Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 300mm 96T 30mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£54.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£54.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Multi Material Circular Saw Blade - 300 X 30 X 3.2mm, 96 Teeth

1-3 working days
£54.98
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 300 x 3.2 x 30 mm 2608640518

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.93
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.17
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 300mm 96T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£67.95
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 300mm 96T 30mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade in 300mm diameter with a 96-tooth configuration and 30mm bore is the largest in the range and is designed specifically for mitre saws, delivering an outstanding finish across all supported materials thanks to its exceptionally high tooth count. For professional window installers and joiners working with aluminium, other metals, plastics, wooden chipboards, and MDF, this blade offers the cutting capacity and finish quality demanded by large-format mitre saw work. The 96 individually ground and sharpened carbide teeth ensure precision and durability in equal measure. The hardened steel base is precision-balanced for stability and accuracy, while expansion slots actively reduce heat build-up and noise. The 30mm bore is compatible with or without reduction rings. Features and Benefits: • Long life when cutting various materials • Expansion slots reduce noise and heat build-up for a longer blade lifetime • Ground and sharpened fine carbide tee
£54.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)