Bosch PRO Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc 150mm
Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc for Bore 22.23 and Large Angle Grinders (for Concrete, Reinforced concrete, Ø 150 mm, Professional Accessory Large Angle Grinder)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.77
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608615061 Universal Diamond Disc 150mm x 22.23mm For Grinders
Unknown
£23.26
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc for Bore 22.23 and Large Angle Grinders (for Concrete, Reinforced concrete, Ø 150 mm, Professional Accessory Large Angle Grinder)
In stock
£27.94
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Diamond Cutting Disc - Universal Standard, 150X22.23X2.4X10mm
1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch PRO Multi Material Diamond Disc 150 x 22.23mm 2608615061
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.52
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch PRO 18V System Cordless Oscilating Tool GOP18V-30 (incl. Plunge Blade PAIZ 32 APB, L-BOXX)
£165.27
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO AVZ 93 G Sanding Plate (Ø 93 mm, Professional Accessory Multitool)
£12.56
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material AYZ 53 BPB Multitool Blade (for Drywall Board, Wood with Nails, Width 53 mm, Professional Accessory Multitool)
£13.34
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49