Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 16mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 16 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.46
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 16 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.52
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 16 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£12.34
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro Multi Material Holesaw

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.44
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 16 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£12.66
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Holesaws PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 16 mm Threaded 2608901491

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch PRO AVZ 93 G Multitool Accessory 93 mm 2608669125
£11.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Multifunction Tool GOP18V-30 Carton box 06018G3000
£161.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GOP 18V-34 18V Oscillating Starlock Professional Multi Tool (Body Only)
£220.10
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 16mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw in 16mm delivers precise, clean holes for small pipe entries and cable routing in steel cladding and drywall. Bi-metal construction with 8% cobalt HSS ensures it lasts up to 2x longer than a standard HSS M3 hole saw. The enhanced tooth design cuts fast and smooth, and the new slot design makes plug removal straightforward. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 2x longer than standard HSS M3 hole saws • Bi-metal with 8% cobalt HSS for durability • New slot design for easier plug removal • Compatible with Power Change Plus Specifications: Diameter: 16mm Cutting Depth: 44mm
£8.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)