Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw

Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 29mm

Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Multi Material Hole Saw 29mm Threaded 2608901500

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.25
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 29 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.79
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 29 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£13.07
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro Multi Material Holesaw

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.11
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 29 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Holesaws PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 29 mm Threaded 2608901500

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.47
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 29 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.55
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw in 29mm handles mid-range pipe and cable routing tasks with ease, cutting cleanly through steel cladding and drywall for interior fit-out work. With bi-metal 8% cobalt HSS construction, it lasts up to 2x longer than a standard HSS M3 hole saw. The enhanced tooth geometry ensures fast, smooth results, and the new slot design speeds up plug removal. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 2x longer than standard HSS M3 hole saws • Bi-metal with 8% cobalt HSS for long service life • New slot design for easier plug removal • Compatible with Power Change Plus Specifications: Diameter: 29mm Cutting Depth: 44mm
£8.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk