Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 40mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 40 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£13.27
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 40 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.27
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 40 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£13.77
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro Multi Material Holesaw

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.96
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 40 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£14.47
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Multi Material Hole Saw 40mm Threaded 2608901507

£14.52
Free Delivery

Bosch Holesaws PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 40 mm Threaded 2608901507

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch PRO ACZ 85 RT3 Grout Segment Blade 85 x 2.5 mm 10 pcs 2608669121
£189.05
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Multifunction Tool GOP18V-30 Carton box 06018G3000
£161.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO AVZ 93 G Multitool Accessory 93 mm 2608669125
£11.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 40mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw in 40mm is a popular size for larger pipe entries and recessed fittings in steel cladding and drywall, widely used across plumbing and electrical installations. Bi-metal with 8% cobalt HSS provides up to 2x longer life than a standard HSS M3 hole saw. The enhanced tooth design ensures fast, smooth cuts, while the new slot design makes plug removal straightforward. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 2x longer than standard HSS M3 hole saws • Bi-metal with 8% cobalt HSS for durability • New slot design for easier plug removal • Compatible with Power Change Plus Specifications: Diameter: 40mm Cutting Depth: 44mm
£10.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)