Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 57mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Multi Material Hole Saw 57mm Threaded 2608901517

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.56
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 57 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 57 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.58
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro Multi Material Holesaw

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.86
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 57 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£17.20
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Holesaws Pro Multi Material Hole Saw 57 mm Threaded 2608901517

1-3 working days
£20.89
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Holesaws PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 57 mm Threaded 2608901517

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 57mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw in 57mm handles large pipe and fitting applications in steel cladding and drywall, a reliable choice for professional electricians and plumbers. With bi-metal 8% cobalt HSS construction, it lasts up to 2x longer than a standard HSS M3 hole saw. Fast, smooth cutting is ensured by the enhanced tooth design, and the new slot design aids efficient plug removal. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 2x longer than standard HSS M3 hole saws • Bi-metal with 8% cobalt HSS for durability • New slot design for easier plug removal • Compatible with Power Change Plus Specifications: Diameter: 57mm Cutting Depth: 44mm
£14.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)