Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 89mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Multi Material Hole Saw 89mm Threaded 2608901530

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.01
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro Multi Material Holesaw

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.16
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 89 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.22
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 89 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.22
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 89 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£19.56
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 89 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£20.44
Free Delivery

Bosch Holesaws Pro Multi Material Hole Saw 89 mm Threaded 2608901530

1-3 working days
£23.89
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 89mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw in 89mm provides a substantial cutting diameter for large pipe entries and recessed installations in steel cladding and drywall, suited to professional site use. Bi-metal with 8% cobalt HSS delivers up to 2x longer life than a standard HSS M3 hole saw. The enhanced tooth design ensures fast, smooth cuts, while the new slot design makes plug removal quick and simple. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 2x longer than standard HSS M3 hole saws • Bi-metal with 8% cobalt HSS for long life • New slot design for easier plug removal • Compatible with Power Change Plus Specifications: Diameter: 89mm Cutting Depth: 44mm
£17.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)