Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 130mm 20T 20mm

Used Offers from

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 130mm 20T 20mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 130 X 20/16 X 2.4mm (20)

1-3 working days
£24.46
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.45
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 130mm 20T 20mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 130 x 2.4 x 20 mm T20 2608640582

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 184mm 24T 30mm
£10.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 184 X 30 X 2.6 mm, 36 Teeth
£13.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 210mm 60T 30mm
£22.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 305mm 72T 30mm
£46.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Cheapest offer

This Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Saw Blade measures 130mm in diameter with a 20mm bore and 20 teeth, making it ideal for compact circular saws where a moderate tooth count delivers efficient ripping cuts through solid wood and wood-based panels. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood blade • Precision-ground carbide teeth, individually shaped for top performance • Hardened steel base for stability and accuracy • Expansion slots reduce noise and heat build-up • Bore fits with or without reduction rings Specifications: Blade Diameter: 130mm Bore Size: 20mm Number of Teeth: 20T
£19.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk