Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 160mm 48T 20mm

Used Offers from

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 160mm 48T 20mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 160x20/16x1.8mm.48 2608641172

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.67
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 160mm X 20/16mm X 1.8mm, 48 Teeth

1-3 working days
£24.29
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608641172 Circular Saw Blade Optiline Wood 160x20/16x1.8mm ...

Unknown
£25.16

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 160mm 48T 20mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 160 x 1.8 x 20 mm T48 2608641172

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 184mm 24T 30mm
£10.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 184 X 30 X 2.6 mm, 36 Teeth
£13.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 210mm 60T 30mm
£22.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 130mm 20T 20mm
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 160mm 48T 20mm

Cheapest offer

This Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Saw Blade measures 160mm in diameter with a 20mm bore and 48 teeth, suited to fine crosscutting and finish work in solid wood and panel materials where a clean, splinter-reduced cut edge is required. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood blade • Precision-ground carbide teeth, individually shaped for top performance • Hardened steel base for stability and accuracy • Expansion slots reduce noise and heat build-up • Bore fits with or without reduction rings Specifications: Blade Diameter: 160mm Bore Size: 20mm Number of Teeth: 48T
£16.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)