Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 165mm 24T 30mm

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£8.99
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.15
Delivery from £4.99

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 165mm 24T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.47
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Optiline Wood circular saw blade 165 x 30 x 2.6 mm. 24 2608640602

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.58
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

In stock
£22.92
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 165 x 2.6 x 30 mm T24 2608640602

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.68
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.23
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Cheapest offer

This Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Saw Blade measures 165mm in diameter with a 30mm bore and 24 teeth, suited to circular saws with larger spindle sizes where a general-purpose tooth count handles ripping and crosscutting in solid wood and panels. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood blade • Precision-ground carbide teeth, individually shaped for top performance • Hardened steel base for stability and accuracy • Expansion slots reduce noise and heat build-up • Bore fits with or without reduction rings Specifications: Blade Diameter: 165mm Bore Size: 30mm Number of Teeth: 24T
£8.99
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 184mm 24T 30mm
£10.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 184mm 36T 30mm
£25.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 130mm 20T 20mm
£19.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95