Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 210mm 24T 30mm

Used Offers from

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 210mm 24T 30mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.50
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 210 x 30 x 2.8 mm. 24 2608640621

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.50
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 210mm X 30mm X 2.8mm, 24 Teeth

1-3 working days
£23.25
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608640621 Circular Saw Blade Optiline Wood 210x30x2.8mm 24 ...

Unknown
£23.87

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£24.18
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

In stock
£24.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 184mm 24T 30mm
£10.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 184 X 30 X 2.6 mm, 36 Teeth
£13.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 210mm 60T 30mm
£22.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 130mm 20T 20mm
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 210mm 24T 30mm

Cheapest offer

This Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Saw Blade measures 210mm in diameter with a 30mm bore and 24 teeth, suited to larger circular and mitre saws where a good-depth cut through solid wood and panel materials is required at high cutting speed. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood blade • Precision-ground carbide teeth, individually shaped for top performance • Hardened steel base for stability and accuracy • Expansion slots reduce noise and heat build-up • Bore fits with or without reduction rings Specifications: Blade Diameter: 210mm Bore Size: 30mm Number of Teeth: 24T
£12.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)