Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.02
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 200 X 30 X 2.8 mm, 24 Teeth

1-3 working days
£29.12
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 200mm 24T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 200 x 2.8 x 30 mm T24 2608640618

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.74
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 1.3x times longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials used to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 200 x 2.8 x 30 mm, Weight: 1.212542441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£29.02
amazon.co.uk