Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 160x20/16x1.8mm.48 2608641172
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.24
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608641172 Circular Saw Blade Optiline Wood 160x20/16x1.8mm ...
Unknown
£25.16
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 160mm 48T 20mm
£25.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 160mm X 20/16mm X 1.8mm, 48 Teeth
1-3 working days
£30.70
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 160 x 1.8 x 20 mm T48 2608641172
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.46
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)
£30.33
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw)
£34.66
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery