Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw 16mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 16 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.18
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 16 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£13.40
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw 16mm 2608594365

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.46
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 16 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.70
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 16 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£14.44
Free Delivery

Bosch Holesaws PRO Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw 16 mm 2608594365

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.22
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 16 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw 16mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw in 16mm is a practical choice for small pipe and conduit penetrations through drywall and steel cladding. Designed for electricians and plumbers, it delivers clean, precise holes with minimal effort. Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard Bosch hole saw. Features and Benefits: • Bi-metal with 8% cobalt HSS for long life on metal and tough materials • Enhanced tooth design for fast, smooth cuts • Power Change Plus system for quick arbor changes and easy plug removal • Compatible with Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor
£10.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch ProCORE18V 5.5Ah Professional Battery
£99.98
Compare 29 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch ProCORE 14V 4.0Ah Professional Battery Black
£53.97
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless 2x ProCORE18V 4.0Ah Batteries + GAL 18V-40 Charger
£141.00
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Genuine BLUE 18v Cordless ProCORE Li-ion Battery 8ah and Charger 8ah
£129.24
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £49.90
Bosch PRO 18V System Battery GBA18V-20
£54.52
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery