Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw 59mm

Used Offers from

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw 59mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 59 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.44
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 59 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.44
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 59 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£21.64
Free Delivery

Bosch Holesaws PRO Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw 59 mm 2608594393

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch ProCORE18V 5.5Ah Professional Battery
£14.59
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Genuine BLUE 18v Cordless ProCORE Li-ion Battery 8ah and Charger 8ah
£123.59
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch ProCORE 14V 4.0Ah Professional Battery Black
£52.00
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Procore18V+ 8.0Ah Battery
£164.99
Compare 16 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch 1600A0214D Procore18V 5.5Ah Batteries & Charger Starter Kit 18V
£303.67
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw 59mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw in 59mm handles larger apertures for pipe, conduit, and box installations in drywall and steel cladding. Consistent cutting efficiency and long blade life reduce downtime on busy sites. Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard Bosch hole saw. Features and Benefits: • Bi-metal with 8% cobalt HSS for long life on metal and tough materials • Enhanced tooth design for fast, smooth cuts • Power Change Plus system for quick arbor changes and easy plug removal • Compatible with Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor
£18.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)