Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw 65mm

Used Offers from

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw 65mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Sheet Metal Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Stainless steel sheets, Steel sheets, Ø 65 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Sheet Metal Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Stainless steel sheets, Steel sheets, Ø 65 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO Sheet Metal Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Stainless steel sheets, Steel sheets, Ø 65 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£21.14
Free Delivery

Bosch Holesaws Pro Sheet Metal Pc Plus Hole Saw 65 mm 2608594460

1-3 working days
£23.57
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw 65mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Holesaws PRO Sheet Metal PC Plus Hole Saw 65 mm 2608594460

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.57
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Sheet Metal Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Stainless steel sheets, Steel sheets, Ø 65 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch ProCORE18V 5.5Ah Professional Battery
£14.59
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1600A0214D Procore18V 5.5Ah Batteries & Charger Starter Kit 18V
£303.67
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Genuine BLUE 18v Cordless ProCORE Li-ion Battery 8ah and Charger 8ah
£123.59
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch ProCORE 14V 4.0Ah Professional Battery Black
£52.00
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch GBA 18V 4.0Ah ProCore Slide-In Lithium-ion Battery - Black
£60.69
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw 65mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw in 65mm is ideal for large-diameter pipe penetrations and substantial cable management applications in sheet steel. It lasts up to 2x longer than a standard HSS M3 hole saw, reducing replacement frequency on site. Features and Benefits: • Bi-metal with 8% cobalt HSS for long life on metal and tough materials • Ejection spring for automatic plug removal • Short, robust body with depth stop for efficient sheet metal work • Compatible with Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor
£18.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)