Bosch Professional Sheet Metal PC Plus Hole Saw 33mm 2608594448

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw

Bosch Professional Sheet Metal PC Plus Hole Saw 33mm 2608594448

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.30
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Sheet Metal Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Stainless steel sheets, Steel sheets, Ø 33 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£15.05
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Sheet Metal Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Stainless steel sheets, Steel sheets, Ø 33 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.05
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO Sheet Metal Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Stainless steel sheets, Steel sheets, Ø 33 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.25
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw 33mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Holesaws PRO Sheet Metal PC Plus Hole Saw 33 mm 2608594448

£20.00
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Sheet Metal PC Plus Hole Saw 33mm 2608594448

Cheapest offer

Model: 2608594448 / Height: 9cm / Width: 4.6cm
£13.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch ProCORE18V 5.5Ah Professional Battery
£99.98
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch ProCORE 14V 4.0Ah Professional Battery Black
£53.95
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless 2x ProCORE18V 4.0Ah Batteries + GAL 18V-40 Charger
£217.72
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 18V System Battery GBA18V-20
£54.52
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Genuine BLUE 18v Cordless ProCORE Li-ion Battery 8ah and Charger 8ah
£129.24
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £49.90