Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw 70mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Sheet Metal Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Stainless steel sheets, Steel sheets, Ø 70 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.24
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Sheet Metal Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Stainless steel sheets, Steel sheets, Ø 70 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.24
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Sheet Metal Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Stainless steel sheets, Steel sheets, Ø 70 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£21.44
Free Delivery

Bosch Holesaws Pro Sheet Metal Pc Plus Hole Saw 70 mm 2608594463

1-3 working days
£23.88
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw 70mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Holesaws PRO Sheet Metal PC Plus Hole Saw 70 mm 2608594463

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch ProCORE18V 5.5Ah Professional Battery
£14.59
Compare 43 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch ProCORE 14V 4.0Ah Professional Battery Black
£52.00
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Procore18V+ 8.0Ah Battery
£164.99
Compare 15 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch 1600A0214D Procore18V 5.5Ah Batteries & Charger Starter Kit 18V
£318.82
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
BOSCH PRO ProCORE 12.0ah 18v ProCore li-ion battery 12.0Ah
£285.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw 70mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw in 70mm is designed for large pipe and cable tray applications in sheet metal, delivering accurate, clean results. Lasting up to 2x longer than a standard HSS M3 hole saw, it's built to keep professionals productive. Features and Benefits: • Bi-metal with 8% cobalt HSS for long life on metal and tough materials • Ejection spring for automatic plug removal • Short, robust body with depth stop for efficient sheet metal work • Compatible with Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor
£18.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)