Bosch PRO Rapido Stainless Inox Flat Angle Grinder Fast Cutting Disc 115mm 1mm 22mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£0.79
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Rapido Stainless Inox Flat Angle Grinder Fast Cutting Disc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£0.79
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608603169 Pro Stainless Steel And Metal Bonded Cutting Disc 115 X 1.0 X 22.23Mm

3-5 working days
£0.84
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608603169 WA60TBF Cutting Disc 115mm Steel/Stainless Inox Cuts

Unknown
£0.95

Bosch Professional 115mm X 1mm Standard For Inox Rapido Cutting Disc Straight

1-3 working days
£4.83
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608603169 115 X 1 X 22.23Mm Standard Inox Metal Cutting Disc

1 day
£5.70
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608603169 Standard Inox Metal Cutting Disc, 115mm x 1mm x 22.23mm

In stock
£6.70
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608603169 Standard Inox Metal Cutting Disc, 115mm x 1mm x 22.23mm

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Stainless and Metal thin Cutting Discs 115 x 1.0 x 22.23mm (PK 25 )

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch PRO Rapido Stainless Inox Flat Angle Grinder Fast Cutting Disc 125mm 1mm 22mm
£0.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 2608603254 Cutting Disc 115mm INOX Steel Safe for Angle Grinders
£14.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO X Lock Rapido Metal and Inox Cutting Disc 125mm 1mm 22mm
£1.49
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Inox Thin Metal Steel Cutting Disc 230mm
£1.99
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Rapido Stainless Inox Flat Angle Grinder Fast Cutting Disc 115mm 1mm 22mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Rapido Stainless Inox Cutting Disc in 115mm diameter, 1mm thickness, with a 22mm bore is the compact choice for angle grinder users working in tighter spaces or requiring a lighter, more manoeuvrable disc. This 115mm variant is ideal for precise cuts on stainless steel profiles, sheet metal, and similar materials where control is key. Lasting up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch Standard for Metal Disc, it's crafted with premium aluminium oxide grains for fast, consistent cutting performance. The phenol resin matrix locks in the abrasive grains alongside functional fillers, ensuring durability and heat resistance throughout the disc's working life. Fibreglass reinforcement keeps the disc safe under load, while iron-free construction means no rust contamination when cutting stainless steel. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch Standard for Metal Disc • Premium aluminium oxide grains for fast, effective cuts in stainless steel and metal • Phenol resin mat
£0.79
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)