Bosch 2608603171 Cutting Disc 125mm for Steel & Stainless Steel

Bosch PRO Rapido Stainless Inox Flat Angle Grinder Fast Cutting Disc

Bosch 2608603171 Cutting Disc 125mm for Steel & Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.26

Bosch 1x PRO Stainess Steel and Metal Longlife Thin Cutting Disc for Small Angle Grinder and Bore 22.23 mm (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.43
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Inox Cutting Disc - Rapido Straight, 125mm, 22.23mm, 1.0mm, Wa 60 T Bf

1-3 working days
£4.89
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Slitting Discs 125mm For Stainless Steel Inox Thin 1mm Fast Сutting 5" in

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.96
Free Delivery

Bosch Slitting Discs 125mm For Stainless Steel Inox Thin 1mm Fast Сutting 5" in

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608603171 Cutting Disc 125mm for Steel & Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Bosch Abrasives Cutting disc (straight) 607486 - Bosch 2608603171, Bosch WA 60 T BF cutting disc is a straight cutting disc with a diameter of 125 mm, suitable for cutting both steel and stainless steel. This durable and efficient disc is ideal for use in metalworking applications, providing clean and precise cuts. Typically used by professionals and hobbyists alike, it is a must-have for workshops focusing on metal fabrication and construction projects. Bosch 2608603171 Cutting Disc 125mm for Steel & Stainless Steel
£1.26
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch PRO Inox Thin Metal Steel Cutting Disc 230mm
£4.57
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608603254 Cutting Disc 115mm INOX Steel Safe for Angle Grinders
£15.25
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Stainess Steel and Metal Longlife Thin Cutting Disc for Small Angle Grinder and Bore 22.23 mm (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)
£1.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
100X Bosch Pro 115mm 1mm Thin Slit Cutting Discs Blades Inox Rapido 4.5" Grinder
£57.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00