Bosch PRO Reducing Ring for 22mm to 3.0mm Saw Blade Washer 1" / 25.4mm 16mm 1.8mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Reducing Ring for 22mm to 3.0mm Saw Blade Washer

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2600100227 Circular Saw Blade Reducer (ODxIDxT) 25.4x16x1.8mm

Unknown
£3.61

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade Reduction Ring - 25.4 X 16 X 1.8 mm

1-3 working days
£6.08
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 25,4 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 25,4 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)

In stock
£8.39
Free Delivery

Bosch 2600100227 Circular Saw Blade Reducer (ODxIDxT) 25.4x16x1.8mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 25,4 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch PRO Reducing Ring for 22mm to 3.0mm Saw Blade Washer 30mm 20mm 1.8mm
£4.49
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Reducing Ring for 1.4mm to 1.7mm Circular Saw Blades 30mm 1" / 25.4mm 1.2mm
£4.49
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Reducing Ring for 22mm to 3.0mm Saw Blade Washer 30mm 1" / 25.4mm 1.8mm
£3.49
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Reducing Ring for 1.4-1.7 mm Circular Saw Blades - 20x10x1.2 mm
£2.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Reducing Ring for 22mm to 3.0mm Saw Blade Washer 1" / 25.4mm 16mm 1.8mm

Cheapest offer

This Bosch PRO Reducing Ring features an outer diameter of 1" / 25.4mm and an inner diameter of 16mm, making it an ideal choice when fitting a blade with a 25.4mm arbor hole onto a saw with a 16mm arbor. The precise engineering ensures a snug, secure fit with no unwanted movement during cutting operations. With a thickness of 1.8mm, this reducing ring maintains correct blade alignment and helps deliver consistent, accurate cuts. It is specifically designed for use with Bosch PRO Circular Saw Blades, offering a dependable solution for professionals who regularly work across different saw and blade combinations. Features and Benefits: • Reduces a 1" / 25.4mm arbor hole to suit a 16mm arbor • Precisely engineered for a secure, stable blade fit • Compatible with Bosch PRO Circular Saw Blades • Helps maintain accurate blade alignment during use Specifications: Outer Diameter: 1" / 25.4mm Inner Diameter: 16mm Thickness: 1.8mm
£3.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)