Bosch PRO Rotation Laser GRL 600 CHV L-Boxx 374 0601061F01

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,135.93
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Rotation Laser Level GRL 600 CHV (w/App Function, Working Range: up to 600m, in Carrying case)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2,156.76
Free Delivery

Bosch Grl 600 Chv Professional Rotation Laser Set, 3 Piece

1-3 working days
£2,310.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch PRO Rotation Laser GRL 400 H Set 06159940JY
£900.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Rotation Laser GRL 400 H 0601061800
£793.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Rotation Laser GRL 600 CHV L-Boxx 374 0601061F01
£2,135.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GRL 650 Chvg LR65G RB60 BA1 Pro Rotary Laser (l-boxx)
£1,978.78
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Steel cordless Circular Saw Blade 203 x 1.8 x 25.4 mm 2608846859
£46.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Rotation Laser GRL 600 CHV L-Boxx 374 0601061F01

Cheapest offer

Working range without receiver: 60 m (diameter) / Working range with receiver: 600 m (diameter) / Tripod thread: 2 x 5/8" / Operating time (max.): 70 h|60 h / Weight with alkaline batteries: 4.6 kg / Short version additional information: High-quality receiver with 125-mm reception area and dual-sided d / Rotation speed: 150/300/600 min-¹ / Storage temperature: -20 - 50 °C / Projection: 1 x 360° line / Length x width x height: 327 x 188 x 278 mm / Operating temperature, up to: 50 °C / Levelling range: ±8.5% (±5°) / Storage temperature, up to: 50 °C / Compatible laser receivers: LR 60 / Are batteries included: YES / Accuracy: ± 1.5 mm at 30 m horizontal|± 3.0 mm at 30 m vertical / Laser diode: 630 - 650 nm, < 1mW / Laser class: 2 / Battery: 18 V Li-ion battery|4 x D cell batteries / Weight with 4.0 Ah battery: 4.3 kg / Battery voltage: 18.0 V / Dust and splash protection: IP68 / Storage temperature, from: -20 °C / Operating temperature, from: -10 °C / Operating temperature: -10 - 50 °C
£2,135.93
ebay.co.uk