Bosch Pro Starter Set 1 X Procore18V 4.0Ah + Gal 18V-40 Carton Box 1600A01U7V

Used Offers from

Bosch Pro Starter Set 1 X Procore18V 4.0Ah + Gal 18V-40 Carton Box 1600A01U7V

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 1600A016GB ProCORE GBA 18v 4.0Ah Lithium Ion Battery & Charger Kit

In stock
£98.99
Free Delivery

Bosch ProCORE18V 4.0Ah Battery & Charger Starter Kit 18V

1 day
£138.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 1600A0214D Procore18V 5.5Ah Batteries & Charger Starter Kit 18V
£297.88
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1600A02T5S Procore18V 8.0Ah Batteries & Charger Starter Kit 18V
£360.80
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 5 Piece Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw Starter Kit 51mm
£33.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Starter Kit, 1 Battery ProCORE18V 4.0 Ah, Quick Charger GAL 18V-40 Professional
£96.67
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Pro Starter Set 1 X Procore18V 4.0Ah + Gal 18V-40 Carton Box 1600A01U7V

Cheapest offer

Features:Performance of a standard 18 V battery in the most compact size and weightNew cell technology delivers same performance as standard 18 V 4.0 Ah battery with an optimised size and weightExtremely fast charging speed for all 18 V batteries, charging a ProCORE18V 4.0Ah battery to 80% in only 48 minutesCompatible with all tools and chargers of the Bosch Professional 18V System and the AMPShare AllianceThis starter set offers the performance of standard 18 V batteries in the most compact size and weight. The ProCORE18V 4.0Ah is equipped with our latest cell technology, the 21700 cells. Therefore, this battery is more compact and offers a lower weight than a standard 18 V 4.0Ah battery. For a longer lifetime and runtime, this ProCORE18V battery features our COOLPACK 2.0 technology for superior heat management. The compact charger GAL 18V-40 charges the ProCORE18V 4.0Ah battery up to 80% in only 48 minutes. Compatible with all tools and chargers of the Bosch Professional 18V System a
£84.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)