Bosch Professional Jigsaw blade T 118 EFS Basicox 2608636497

Bosch PRO T118 EFS Stainless Steel Cutting Jigsaw Blade

Bosch Professional Jigsaw blade T 118 EFS Basicox 2608636497

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Jigsaw Blade T118Efs Basic For Inox

1-3 working days
£15.53
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608636497 PRO Stainless Steel T118EFS Jigsaw Blade 83mm Pack of 5 BPAT118

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.30
Free Delivery

BOSCH T 118 EFS Jigsaw Blade Stainless Steel-Economy Series 5 Pcs

In stock
£19.43
Free Delivery

BOSCH T 118 EFS Jigsaw Blade Stainless Steel-Economy Series 5 Pcs

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £9.00

BOSCH T 118 EFS Jigsaw Blade Stainless Steel-Economy Series 5 Pcs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.63
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Jigsaw blade T 118 EFS Basicox 2608636497

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Jigsaw Blades / Type: Saws / Corded/ Cordless: Both / Length: 17cm / Model: 2608636497 / Height: 0.2cm / Width: 8cm / Weight: 0.03Kg
£12.50
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 5 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Overall length 8.3 cm

Performance

Blade tooth spacing 1.4 mm

Features

Product type Jigsaw blade
Blade material Bimetal
Suitable for materials Stainless steel

Product information

At a glance

• Accurate Cuts: Ensures neat, precise slicing.
• Sturdy Build: Designed for heavy usage.
• Versatile Compatibility: Fits various saw models.

Similar products

Bosch 2 x Pro Metal Curve T118EOF Jigsaw Blade (for Sheet Steel, Sheet Steel, Length 83 mm, Professional Accessories Jigsaw)
£7.61
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BOSCH T321BF (pkt of 5) Flexible for metal 132mm
£12.71
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 5x PRO Stainless Steel T118EFS Jigsaw Blade (for Stainless steel sheets, Stainless steel sheets, Length 83 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)
£9.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 5x PRO Stainless Steel T118EFS Jigsaw Blade (for Stainless steel sheets, Stainless steel sheets, Length 83 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)
£26.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery