Bosch Wood Auger Bit 235mm Wood Auger Bit Original various sizes

Bosch PRO Wood Auger Bit – 28 mm – for Softwood & Hardwood – for Rotary Drill/Drivers

Bosch Wood Auger Bit 235mm Wood Auger Bit Original various sizes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 28,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.98
Free Delivery

Bosch 28mm Wood Auger Bit 28 x 170 x 235mm - 2608597636

£22.03
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Wood auger bit - hexagon 28 x 235mm - 2608597637

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.50
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 28,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£23.18
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 28,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£23.49
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit 28mm 235mm

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Auger Bit - Hex Shank 28X160X235

1-3 working days
£26.69
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Bosch Wood Auger Bit 235mm Wood Auger Bit Original various sizes

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: 28 mm / UPC: 3165140183468 / Material: Wood / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1108130928 / Suitable For: Drill / Drill Bit Type: Auger / Brand: Bosch / Sub-Type: Auger / Type: Drill Bits & Chucks / EAN: 3165140183468 / GTIN: 3165140183468 / Length: 235mm / Item Height: 28mm / Model: 2608597637 / Width: 6.5cm / Application: Wood / Item Weight: 1.0000 / Diameter: 28 mm
£16.99
ebay.co.uk