Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 254mm 24T 30mm

Used Offers from

Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 254mm 24T 30mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£23.99
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.99
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 254mm X 30mm X 2.0mm, 24 Teeth

1-3 working days
£30.67
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£31.59
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)

In stock
£31.76
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.27
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)

In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 254 x 2 x 30 mm T24 2608640434

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.80
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608640434 Optilineline Mitre Circular Saw Blade for Wood, 254mm x 2.0mm x 30mm, 24 Teeth, Silver

2-3 days
£45.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 254mm 24T 30mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade in 254mm diameter with 24 teeth and a 30mm bore is built for fast, high-volume cutting on 254mm mitre and table saws. The 24-tooth configuration makes light work of ripping and cross-cutting solid wood and wood-based panel materials, prioritising cutting speed for productive site and workshop use. Lasting up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade, this blade is engineered to keep going where others wear out. The hardened steel base provides the stability needed for accurate, repeatable cuts, while individually shaped, precision-ground carbide teeth deliver reliable performance throughout the blade's life. Expansion slots reduce heat and noise for comfortable, extended use. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade • Precision-ground carbide teeth, individually shaped for strength, durability and precision • Hardened steel base for stability and accurate cuts • Expansion s
£23.99
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)