Bosch PRO X Lock Crimped Wire Wheel 115mm X-Lock

Used Offers from

Bosch PRO X Lock Crimped Wire Wheel 115mm X-Lock

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO X Lock Crimped Wire Wheel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional X-Lock Crimped Wire Wheel - Steel, 115mm, 0.3mm Thickness

1-3 working days
£15.24
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Steel Longlife Wire Wheel, Crimped Wire for Small Angle Grinder and X-Lock (for Steel, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.16
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Steel Longlife Wire Wheel, Crimped Wire for Small Angle Grinder and X-Lock (for Steel, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.16
16160.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608620732 X-LOCK Disc Brush 115mm 0.3mm Metal Cleaning Tool

Unknown
£17.14

Bosch Brushing PRO Metal clean X-Lock Wire Wheel 115 x 0.3 mm 2608620732

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.46
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Steel Longlife Wire Wheel, Crimped Wire for Small Angle Grinder and X-Lock (for Steel, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Steel Longlife Wire Wheel, Crimped Wire for Small Angle Grinder and X-Lock (for Steel, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.15
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO X Lock Crimped Wire Wheel 115mm X-Lock

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO X-Lock Crimped Wire Wheel is a 115mm grinder wire wheel brush designed for cleaning, derusting, and surface preparation on small metal surfaces, edges, and grooves. Manufactured with premium 0.3mm crimped wire, this wheel brush is suited to lighter cleaning tasks where a fine, controlled finish is required. It performs well when tackling rust removal, stripping old paint, and addressing discolouration on welded seams. The wheel is also suitable for roughing and matt sanding applications, making it a versatile addition to any metalworking or fabrication environment. The crimped wire construction is built for repeated use, delivering consistent performance across extended working sessions. Fitting is quick and tool-free thanks to Bosch's X-LOCK system, which allows the wheel to click securely onto any compatible X-LOCK angle grinder without the need for additional accessories. Features and Benefits: • Premium 0.3mm crimped wire for consistent, fine surface cleaning • Suitab
£14.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)