Bosch Professional GWT 20 tool bag (ProClick System: Compatible with L-BOXX)

Bosch ProClick GWT 20 Open Tote Tool Bag 430mm

Bosch Professional GWT 20 tool bag (ProClick System: Compatible with L-BOXX)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£63.13
Delivery from £49.90

Bosch ProClick GWT 20 Open Tote Tool Bag

Unknown
£74.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional GWT 20 tool bag (ProClick System: Compatible with L-BOXX)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.29
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GWT 20 Open Tool Bag (L-BOXX Compatible) 1600A025L6

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£83.82
Free Delivery

Bosch GWT 20 Professional Tote Bag Heavy Duty Quality UK Seller Fast Dispatch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GWT 20 tool bag (ProClick System: Compatible with L-BOXX)

In stock
£91.13
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GWT 20 tool bag (ProClick System: Compatible with L-BOXX)

In stock
£91.59
Free Delivery

Bosch ProClick GWT 20 Open Tote Tool Bag 430mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GWT 20 tool bag (ProClick System: Compatible with L-BOXX)

In stock
£95.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Professional GWT 20 tool bag (ProClick System: Compatible with L-BOXX)

Cheapest offer

Quick access and individual organisation of tools thanks to additional integrated tapes Robust base thanks to durable as well as shock proof materials Secured tool transport due to integrated locking cleats for L-BOXX connection Compatible to L-BOXX - open tool bag for easy storage and convenient transport Scope of supply:, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£63.13
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch ProClick GWT 2 Tool Belt Pouch
£29.95
Compare 15 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch ProClick Belt Holder
£6.56
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Combo Kit Toolbelt and Hand Tools Set (incl. 1x Belt 108, 1x GWT 2, 1x GWT 4, 2x ProClick Holder, 3x Screwdrivers, Hex Key Set 9 pc., 1x Diagonal Side Cutter, 1x knife)
£174.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery