Bosch Professional 1/2 Inch Collet And Nut Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£38.38
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608570114 Collet/Nut Set for Bosch Routers

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.29
Free Delivery

Bosch Router Collet 1/2"

1-3 days
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Router Collet

Unknown
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608570114 Collet/Nut Set for Bosch Routers

£42.48
Free Delivery

Bosch Function accessories routing Collet 2608570114

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.70
Free Delivery

Bosch Router Collet 1/2"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608570114 Collet/Nut Set for Bosch Routers

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£50.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSCH GRC 12V-60 1/2 SN 12v Ratchet wrench 1/2" square drive
£161.16
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GKF 600 Professional Palm Router 600W 240V
£226.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Pro Core Cutter Wet for Diamond Drill G1/2 Inch for Concrete, Reinforced Concrete, Diameter 25 mm, Professional Diamond Drill Bit
£34.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1/2 Inch Collet And Nut Set

Cheapest offer

Do not use on shank sleeves. The Collet holds router bits. The correct Collet size must be used at all times to avoid danger when operating.
£38.38
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)