Bosch Professional 10x Expert ‘Aerated Concrete’ S 1241 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Aerated concrete, Length 300 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional 10x Expert ‘Aerated Concrete’ S 1241 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Aerated concrete, Length 300 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£143.89
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 10x Expert ‘Aerated Concrete’ S 1241 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Aerated concrete, Length 300 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

In stock
£172.47
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert "aerated Concrete" S1241Hm Reciprocating Saw Blade 10-Pack

1-3 working days
£176.08
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 10x Expert ‘Aerated Concrete’ S 1241 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Aerated concrete, Length 300 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£177.01
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Aerated Concrete S1241HM Reciprocating Saw Blade 10 pcs 2608900412

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.35
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 10x Expert ‘Aerated Concrete’ S 1241 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Aerated concrete, Length 300 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£203.60
Delivery from £18.63

Bosch EXPERT S1241HM Aerated Concrete Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades 300mm Pack of 10

1-3 days
£211.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT S1241HM Aerated Concrete Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades

Unknown
£211.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 10x Expert ‘Aerated Concrete’ S 1241 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Aerated concrete, Length 300 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£228.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 2608597720, Pack of 10 10 x 80 x 120mm Silver Percussion Drill
£21.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 10x Expert ‘Wood with Metal Demolition’ S 967 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Wood with tough metal, Length 150 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)
£97.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608900739 EXPERT M480 Sander Mesh Sanding Disc 220 Grit 133...
£9.72
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 10x Expert ‘Aerated Concrete’ S 1241 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Aerated concrete, Length 300 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Cheapest offer

Carbide Technology for Long Life Cutting Aerated Concrete Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all S-shank reciprocating saws Ideal for precise straight cuts in aerated concrete, such as cutting a large format breeze block to fit into a wall; cutting aerated concrete blocks on a new building construction site; cutting other aerated concrete building materials Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT ’Aerated Concrete’ S 1241 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade 10-pc, Weight: 1.52780347566 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£143.89
amazon.co.uk