Bosch Professional 10x Expert ‘Tough Wood’ S 1142 KHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Pressure treated lumber, Construction wood, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£146.08
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 10x Expert ‘Tough Wood’ S 1142 KHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Pressure treated lumber, Construction wood, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£146.08
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert "tough Wood" S1142Khm Reciprocating Saw Blade - 10 Pack

1-3 working days
£146.98
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 10x Expert ‘Tough Wood’ S 1142 KHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Pressure treated lumber, Construction wood, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£147.90
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Tough Wood S 1142 KHM Reciprocating Saw Blade 10-pc 2608900405

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.11
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT S1142KHM Thick Tough Wood Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades 225mm Pack of 10

1-3 days
£175.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT S1142KHM Thick Tough Wood Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades

Unknown
£175.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional 10x Expert ‘Tough Wood’ S 1142 KHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Pressure treated lumber, Construction wood, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 50x longer than Bosch S1542K blade in tough materials Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all S-shank reciprocating saws Ideal for cutting tough wood of any kind, such as: wet or pressure-treated lumber; dirty wood in an outdoor setting, such as cutting out roots; and thick planks Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT ’Tough Wood’ S 1142 KHM Reciprocating Saw Blade 10-pc, Weight: 0.97444319804 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£146.08
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Accesorios Multitool Cutting Blade Silver
£73.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 10x Expert ‘Wood with Metal Demolition’ S 967 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Wood with tough metal, Length 150 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)
£104.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery