Bosch Professional 10x Expert ‘Vehicle Rescue’ S 1157 CHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Glass, Tough steel, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.35
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 10x Expert ‘Vehicle Rescue’ S 1157 CHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Glass, Tough steel, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£149.23
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 10x Expert ‘Vehicle Rescue’ S 1157 CHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Glass, Tough steel, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

In stock
£150.20
Free Delivery

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608900382 Expert Vehicle Rescue S1157Chm Blade 225Mm X 8 Tpi (Pack 10)

3-5 working days
£161.20
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Vehicle Rescue S 1157 CHM Reciprocating Saw Blade 10-pc 2608900382

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.54
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT S1157CHM Vehicle Rescue Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades 225mm Pack of 10

1-3 days
£164.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT S1157CHM Vehicle Rescue Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades

Unknown
£164.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608900382 EXPERT Vehicle Rescue S1157CHM Blade 225mm x 8 TPI Pack of 10 B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.22
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608900382 EXPERT Vehicle Rescue Saber Saw Blade 225 mm 10 p...

Unknown
£178.30
• 1
• 2
Bosch Professional 10x Expert ‘Vehicle Rescue’ S 1157 CHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Glass, Tough steel, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 50x longer than Bosch S1122BF blade in tough materials Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all S-shank reciprocating saws Ideal for rescue cuts into a vehicle at a road accident site; designed for specific cuts common in modern rescue techniques; for example cutting a car’s B column and window; or creating a ’third door’ Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT ’Vehicle Rescue’ S 1157 CHM Reciprocating Saw Blade 10-pc, Weight: 0.9479877266 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£125.35
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Accesorios Multitool Cutting Blade Silver
£73.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 10x Expert ‘Wood with Metal Demolition’ S 967 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Wood with tough metal, Length 150 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)
£104.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery