Bosch Professional 11-piece SDS Plus Mixed Hammer Drill Bit and Chisel Set (for Concrete and Masonry; Accessories for Rotary Hammers)

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional 11-piece SDS Plus Mixed Hammer Drill Bit and Chisel Set (for Concrete and Masonry; Accessories for Rotary Hammers)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Bosch SDS+ Plus Mixed Hammer Drill Bit and Chisel Set x11 Pcs

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.70
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 11 Piece Chisel and Hammer Drill Set (2608578765)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 11-Piece SDS Plus Mixed Hammer Drill Bit and Chisel Set (for Concrete and Masonry; Accessories for Rotary Hammers)

3-5 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 11 Piece SDS-Plus Hammer Drill Bit & Chisel Set

1-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 11 Piece SDS-Plus Hammer Drill Bit & Chisel Set

Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 11 Piece Sds Plus Drill + Bullet Cold Flat Chisel Set Masonry + Metal Case

1-3 working days
£32.96
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 11-piece SDS Plus Mixed Hammer Drill Bit and Chisel Set (for Concrete and Masonry; Accessories for Rotary Hammers)

In stock
£33.51
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Mixed Set with 11 Drill Bits for Hammer and Chisels SDS Plus for Concrete and Masonry, Drill Hammer Accessories

In stock
£33.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional Rotary Polisher GPO 11-180 S (1 Resistance Plate 180 mm, 1 polishing Sponge 180 mm, 1 Extra Handle)
£137.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional GWS 11-125 Angle Grinder (disc Diameter: 125 mm, incl. mounting Flange, Protective Guard, Two-Hole Spanner, Auxiliary Handle, Clamping nut)
£115.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1500W 110V Corded Breaker Gsh 11 E
£558.00
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-11 (Disc Diameter 125mm, incl. L-BOXX)
£139.83
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £49.90
Bosch Professional 11-piece SDS Plus Mixed Hammer Drill Bit and Chisel Set (for Concrete and Masonry; Accessories for Rotary Hammers)

Cheapest offer

Robust quality: Durable quality: high-grade steel and optimum tempering guarantee a long service life and lasting quality Tough areas of use: The drill bits and chisels are suitable for use in masonry, concrete and reinforced concrete Flexible use: The hammer drill bits and chisels fit all rotary hammers and cordless rotary hammers with SDS plus tool holder Space-saving: the hammer drill bit and chisel set comes in a durable aluminium case Scope of delivery: 1 x SDS plus Hammer Drill Bit 5 x 50 x 110 mm / 1 x SDS plus Hammer Drill Bit 6 x 50 x 110 mm / 1 x SDS plus Hammer Drill Bit 7 x 50 x 110 mm / 1 x SDS plus Hammer Drill Bit 8 x 50 x 110 mm / 1 x SDS plus Hammer Drill Bit 6 x 100 x 160 mm / 1 x SDS plus Hammer Drill Bit 7 x 100 x 160 mm / 1 x SDS plus Hammer Drill Bit 8 x 100 x 160 mm / 1 x SDS plus Hammer Drill Bit 10 x 100 x 160 mm / 1 x SDS plus Hammer Drill Bit 12 x 100 x 160 mm / 1 x SDS plus Pointed Chisel / 1 x SDS plus Flat Chisel, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£24.95
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.