BOSCH GKF 12 V-8 KIT 12v Router / Trimmer 1/4" collet

Bosch Professional 12V System Cordless Palm Router GKF 12V-8 (incl. Quick Charger GAL 12V-40, Open-Ended Spanner 17 mm, 2 x Battery GBA 12V 3.0Ah, Collet with nut 1/4", L-BOXX 136)

BOSCH GKF 12 V-8 KIT 12v Router / Trimmer 1/4" collet

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£257.04
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 12V System Cordless Palm Router GKF 12V-8 (incl. Quick Charger GAL 12V-40, Open-Ended Spanner 17 mm, 2 x Battery GBA 12V 3.0Ah, Collet with nut 1/4", L-BOXX 136)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£289.00
Free Delivery

Bosch GKF 12V-8 Professional 6mm & 8mm Palm Router with 2 x 3Ah Batteries, Charger and L-Boxx

3 working days
£289.00

Bosch Professional 12V System Cordless Palm Router GKF 12V-8 (incl. Quick Charger GAL 12V-40, Open-Ended Spanner 17 mm, 2 x Battery GBA 12V 3.0Ah, Collet with nut 1/4", L-BOXX 136)

In stock
£295.49
Free Delivery

Bosch GKF 12 V-8 12v Cordless Fixed Base Palm Router 2 x 3ah Li-ion Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£295.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch GKF 12 V-8 12v Cordless Fixed Base Palm Router

Unknown
£295.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Gkf 12 V-8 12V Router / Trimmer 1/4" Collet

1-3 working days
£308.96
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 12v Cordless Palm Router GKF 12V-8 L-Boxx 136 06016B0070

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£336.77
Free Delivery

Bosch GKF 12 V-8 12v Cordless Fixed Base Palm Router 2 x 3ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£356.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BOSCH GKF 12 V-8 KIT 12v Router / Trimmer 1/4" collet

Cheapest offer

Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Power Source: Battery / Battery Included: Yes / ProductImageZoomGUID: 53sAAOSwz3Jet~3J / UPC: 3165140909808 / MPN: GKF 12 V-8 KIT / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14021330252 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch GKF 12V-8 Professional 12 V Cordless Palm Router with 2 Batteries, Charger and Carry Case - Blue, (06016B0070) / Colour: Blue / Brand: Bosch / Type: Router / EAN: 3165140909808 / Number of Batteries: 2 / GTIN: 3165140909808 / Short Description: 12v Router / Trimmer - 1/4" collet / Voltage: 12 V / Model: Bosch GKF 12V-8 Professional
£257.04
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch GSR 10,8-2-LI Professional Keyless Black, Blue, Red
£117.85
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bosch GSR 12V-35 FC Professional 1750 RPM 590 g Black, Blue
£206.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GWS 12V-76 Professional angle grinder 7.6 cm 19500 RPM 500 g
£149.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GST 12V-70 Professional power jigsaw 2800 spm 1.5 kg
£98.09
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery