Bosch Professional GFA 12-X FlexiClick bit Holder Adapter (Compatible with GSR 12V-15 FC and GSR 12V-35 FC)

Bosch Professional 1600A00F5J GFA 12-X FlexiClick Bit Holder Adapter (Compatible with GSR 12V-15 FC and GSR 12V-35 FC), Blue, 8.0 cm*23.0 cm*13.0 cm

Bosch Professional GFA 12-X FlexiClick bit Holder Adapter (Compatible with GSR 12V-15 FC and GSR 12V-35 FC)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.98
Free Delivery

Bosch GFA 12-X Professional Locking Bit Holder 10.8/12 V FlexiClick Attachement

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£21.98

Bosch Professional GFA 12-X FC Attach.FlexiClick 1/4in Hex.Bit Holder 1600A00F5J

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.67
Free Delivery

Bosch 1600A00F5J Gfa 12-X Professional Flexiclick Bit Holder Attachment

3-5 working days
£23.87
Free Delivery

Bosch 1600A00F5J GFA 12-X Professional FlexiClick Bit Holder Attac...

Unknown
£24.23

Bosch GHX Screwdriver Bitholder Attachment

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GHX Screwdriver Bitholder Attachment

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional GFA 12-X FlexiClick bit Holder Adapter (Compatible with GSR 12V-15 FC and GSR 12V-35 FC)

In stock
£27.21
Free Delivery

Bosch GHXFC12 FlexiClick 1/4in Hexagon Bit Holder Adapter - 1600A00F5J

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Bosch Professional GFA 12-X FlexiClick bit Holder Adapter (Compatible with GSR 12V-15 FC and GSR 12V-35 FC)

Cheapest offer

1/4" hexagon bit holder with locking mechanism Compatible with GSR 12V-15 FC (0 601 9F6 ...) “One-Click” interface ensures a tight fix to the machine at a glance Full control - the GFA 12-X bit holder adapter allows to firmly lock inserted bits so they don't come off unintentionally Scope of supply: Cardboard box, Weight: 0.23368999772 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£21.98
amazon.co.uk