Bosch Professional 18pcs. HSS Twist Drill Bit PointTeQ (for Metal, in ToughBox, Ø 1-10 mm, Accessory Drill)

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional 18pcs. HSS Twist Drill Bit PointTeQ (for Metal, in ToughBox, Ø 1-10 mm, Accessory Drill)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.95
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608577350 Hss Twist Pointteq Drill Bit Toughbox Set 18 Piece

3-5 working days
£14.08
Free Delivery

Bosch 18 Piece HSS Metal Wood Plastics Ground Drill Bit Set 1.0mm - 10mm + Case

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

Bosch HSS Twist PointTeQ Drill Bit Set 18pc ToughBox self-centering BPA608577350

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608577350 Metal Twist Drill HSS-Set 18-Piece PointTeQ in Box, 1-10 mm

2-3 days
£14.69
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional HSS Twist Drill Bit PointTeQ 18pcs ToughBox Set - 2608577350

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.81
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608577350 HSS Twist Drill Set 18-Piece Quick Metal Drilling

Unknown
£14.98

Bosch HSS Twist Drill Set 18-Piece Quick Metal Drilling

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.13
Delivery from £3.50

Bosch 18 Piece PointTeq HSS Drill Bit Set

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bosch Professional 18pcs. Hss Twist Drill Bit Pointteq for Metal in
£19.54
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18pcs. HSS Twist Drill Bit Poin
£32.53
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bags。 Compatible for Bosch Type P 468264 461707 Hygienic Professional BSG80000 Vacuum Cleaner。Compatible for Hoover Dust Bags (Color : 18 PCS)
£59.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18pcs. HSS Twist Drill Bit Poin
£32.53
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £17.99
Bosch Professional 18pcs. HSS Twist Drill Bit PointTeQ (for Metal, in ToughBox, Ø 1-10 mm, Accessory Drill)

Cheapest offer

HSS Twist Drill Bit PointTeQ enables fast drilling in metal due to PointTeQ tip design Self-centering tip prevents wandering, making quick and easy drilling starts possible Increased drilling rate generates less heat and wear PointTeQ tip design remains sharp and ensures continuous durability Scope of delivery: Bosch Professional 18pcs. HSS Twist Drill Bit PointTeQ - Ø 1,0; 1,5; 2,0; 2,0; 2,5; 3,0; 3,0; 3,5; 4,0; 4,0; 4,5; 5,0; 5,5; 6,0; 7,0; 8,0; 9,0; 10,0 mm, Weight: 0.5291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£10.95
amazon.co.uk