Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Combi Drill GSB 18V-28 (incl. L-BOXX, Without Battery/Charger)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£168.14
Free Delivery

Bosch 06019H4008 GSB 18V-28 Combi Drill with L-BOXX 18V Bare Unit

Unknown
£174.41

Bosch 06019H4008 Gsb 18V-28 Combi Drill With L-Boxx 18V Bare Unit Bshgsb18V28X

1-3 working days
£176.99
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Cordless Combi GSB 18V-28 L-Boxx 136 06019H4008

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.52
Free Delivery

Bosch GSB 18V-28 18v Dynamic Cordless Combi Drill No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Combi Drill GSB 18V-28 (incl. L-BOXX, Without Battery/Charger)

Cheapest offer

63 Nm of hard torque ensures professional performance 13-mm full-metal chuck makes it highly durable, ensuring less wear and longer use Compact ergonomic design enables comfortable handling for convenient work Professional performer in the 18 V category - with impact drilling function Lieferumfang: L-BOXX 136 (1 600 A01 2G0), Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£168.14
amazon.co.uk