Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Drill Driver GSB 18V-65 (Brushless Motor, Head Length 175, incl. L-BOXX)

5.0 (3)

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Drill Driver GSB 18V-65 (Brushless Motor, Head Length 175, incl. L-BOXX)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro Cordless Impact Drill/drivers Gsb 18V-65 L-Boxx 136 06019N3301

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 18v GSB 18V-65 Brushless Combi Hammer Drill GSB18V65N - Bare Tool + LBOXX

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Drill Driver GSB 18V-65 (Brushless Motor, Head Length 175, incl. L-BOXX)

In stock
£117.03
Free Delivery

Bosch Combi Driver GSB 18V-65 (Bare tool, L-BOXX) 06019N3301

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.22
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Drill Driver GSB 18V-65 (Brushless Motor, Head Length 175, incl. L-BOXX)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£157.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Drill Driver GSB 18V-65 (Brushless Motor, Head Length 175, incl. L-BOXX)

£159.49
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Cordless Impact Drill/Drivers GSB 18V-65 L-Boxx 136 06019N3301

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.04
Free Delivery

Bosch GSB 18V-65 18v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill No Batteries

£211.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Drill Driver GSB 18V-65 (Brushless Motor, Head Length 175, incl. L-BOXX)

Cheapest offer

Performs tough drilling applications with ease thanks to improved 65 Nm torque Compact and handy in tight spaces with a head length of only 175 mm Keeps you protected and in control with switchable KickBack Control Maximizes illumination coverage with dual working lights Scope of supply: 1 L-BOXX case, Weight: 2.425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£84.99
amazon.co.uk

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

3 Ratings
5 stars
3
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.de Kunde

Fast and powerful.Haven't used it for long though.I also combined it with a "Bosch Professional Quick Release Bit Holder" as to not drop the bit when screwing in stuff, it's great.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I love this cordless screwdriver. Excellent quality, lots of torque and overall just great to use.

via trustami