Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Heat Gun GHG 18V-50 (Without Battery/Charger, incl. Reflector Nozzle, 32 x 33 mm, Reduction Nozzle, 9 mm, L-BOXX 136)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£175.48
Free Delivery

Bosch GHG 18V-50 18v Cordless Heat Gun + Nozzles + L-BOXX Case 06012A6501

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.64
Free Delivery

Bosch GHG 18V-50 18V Cordless Heat Gun No Batteries No Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£185.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GHG 18V-50 18V Cordless Heat Gun

Unknown
£185.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Ghg 18V-50 18V Cordless Heat Gun + Nozzles + L-Boxx Case 06012A6501

1-3 working days
£186.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Heat Gun GHG 18V-50 (Without Battery/Charger, incl. Reflector Nozzle, 32 x 33 mm, Reduction Nozzle, 9 mm, L-BOXX 136)

In stock
£189.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Heat Gun GHG 18V-50 (Without Battery/Charger, incl. Reflector Nozzle, 32 x 33 mm, Reduction Nozzle, 9 mm, L-BOXX 136)

In stock
£200.00
Delivery from £14.60

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Heat Gun GHG 18V-50 (Without Battery/Charger, incl. Reflector Nozzle, 32 x 33 mm, Reduction Nozzle, 9 mm, L-BOXX 136)

In stock
£203.14
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Heat Gun GHG 18V-50 (Without Battery/Charger, incl. Reflector Nozzle, 32 x 33 mm, Reduction Nozzle, 9 mm, L-BOXX 136)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£215.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Heat Gun GHG 18V-50 (Without Battery/Charger, incl. Reflector Nozzle, 32 x 33 mm, Reduction Nozzle, 9 mm, L-BOXX 136)

Cheapest offer

Save time: Fast heating up to 300 °C within 6 seconds Portability and flexibility in every working environment Two temperature levels (300/500 °C) and LED light for easy operation Flexible 18V heat gun for working on the go Scope of supply: L-BOXX 136 (1 600 A01 2G0);Reflector nozzle, 32 x 33 mm (1 609 390 453);Reduction nozzle, 9 mm (1 609 201 797), Weight: 1.3007273458 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£175.48
amazon.co.uk