Bosch GSB 18V-25 Professional Cordless Impact Drill Driver Bare Unit 06019K9300

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Drill Driver GSB 18V-25 (Screw Ø max. 10 mm)

4.9 (14)

Bosch GSB 18V-25 Professional Cordless Impact Drill Driver Bare Unit 06019K9300

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.89
Free Delivery

Bosch GSB 18V-25 Professional Cordless Impact Drill Driver Bare Unit 06019K9300

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£65.89
Free Delivery

Bosch GSB 18V-25 18v Cordless Combi Drill Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.85
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Drill Driver GSB 18V-25 (Screw Ø max. 10 mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.89
Free Delivery

Bosch 06019K9300 Gsb 18V-25 Professional Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit Bsh6019K9300

1-3 working days
£76.89
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Drill Driver GSB 18V-25 (Screw Ø max. 10 mm)

In stock
£77.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Drill Driver GSB 18V-25 (Screw Ø max. 10 mm)

In stock
£81.99
Delivery from £9.00

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Drill Driver GSB 18V-25 (Screw Ø max. 10 mm)

In stock
£108.21
Free Delivery

Bosch GSB 18V-25 Professional Combi Drill

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch GSB 18V-25 Professional Cordless Impact Drill Driver Bare Unit 06019K9300

Cheapest offer

Maximum Torque: 21/56/60 Nm / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Power Source: Battery / UPC: 4053423341102 / MPN: 06019K9300 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17089649518 / Item Length: 234 mm / Colour: Blue / Unit Type: Unit / Number of Batteries: 0 / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushed / Item Height: 94 mm / Features: Compact / Item Width: 224 mm / Speed: 440-1650 rpm / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Item Diameter: 13 mm / Set Includes: Belt clip / Brand: Bosch / Chuck Size: 10 mm / Type: Impact Driver / EAN: 4053423341102 / GTIN: 4053423341102 / Model: Bosch GSB 18V-25 / Chuck Type: Keyless / Item Weight: 1.2 kg / Country of Origin: China
£65.89
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

1 Variants from £84.86

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.9 out of 5 stars

14 Ratings
5 stars
13
4 stars
1
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.de Kunde

all OK

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Item as described, I'm very satisfied.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Bosch screwdriver. Nothing to say except that it's a great screwdriver. One thing though: Rufus, the AI that assists the listings, says it's brushless. Well, I checked: that's not true — it has carbon brushes. Otherwise it's excellent. Excellent.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Great product from Bosch Pro!

via trustami