Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Driver GDR 18V-215

Bosch Professional GDR 18V-215 Cordless Brushless Impact Driver Body Only 060...

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Driver GDR 18V-215

Cheapest Price
In stock
£84.00
Free Delivery

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.55
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Driver GDR 18V-215

In stock
£96.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Driver GDR 18V-215

In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Driver GDR 18V-215

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V Brushless Cordless Impact Wrench (Bare Tool)

1-3 working days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GDR 18V-215 18v Cordless Brushless Impact Driver GDR18 Bare

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.87
Free Delivery

Bosch GDR 18V-215 18V Brushless Impact Driver Body Only 06019N2020

£113.49
Free Delivery

Bosch Impact Driver GDR 18V-215 (Bare tool, Carton) Cordless 06019N2020

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch GDR 18V-200 Professional
£80.00
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GDR 18V-160 Professional 2800 RPM Black, Blue
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GDR 10.8-LI Black, Blue 10.8 V
£103.02
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GDR 10,8-LI - Power Impact Wrenches (Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion), Cordless)
£191.79
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Driver GDR 18V-215

Cheapest offer

EFFICIENT BIT CHANGE: Single push installation for convenient and quick bit changes EXCELLENT SCREWDRIVING POWER: With 215 Nm torque and 3300 RPM no-load speed, get optimal power for driving screws QUALITY FINISHING: 2-speed selection and auto driving modes for metal and wood with auto stop/slow functions for easy finishing REACHES TIGHT CORNERS: Short head-length of 126 mm allows access to the tightest corners Items Included: GDR 18V-215, Weight: 2.28619365694 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£84.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk