Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Driver GDX 18V-200 C (max. torque: 200 mm, 1/4" internal hexagon and 1/2" external square, Connect Ready, without battery/charger, L-BOXX)

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Driver GDX 18V-200 C (max. torque: 200 mm, 1/4" internal hexagon and 1/2" external square, Connect Ready, without battery/charger, L-BOXX)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.38
Free Delivery

Bosch GDX18V-200C 18v Professional Impact Driver / Wrench (Body Only)

2-3 days
£162.87
Free Delivery

Bosch 18V Gdx 18V-200 C Lithium Brushless Impact Wrench Driver Bare Lboxx Case

1-3 working days
£265.60
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Driver GDX 18V-200 C (max. torque: 200 mm, 1/4" internal hexagon and 1/2" external square, Connect Ready, without battery/charger, L-BOXX)

Cheapest offer

Powerful: Optimum ratio between the particularly short head length and torque Thanks to the integrated LED light, precise work can be carried out even in dark areas Flexible thanks to the 2-in-1 bit holder for 1/4" internal hexagon and 1/2" external square AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System as well as many other tools from brands in the AMPShare battery partnership Items included: GDX 18V-200 C, L-BOXX, Weight: 2.204622622 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£120.38
amazon.co.uk