Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-450 PC (450 Nm Tightening, 800 Nm Breakaway Torque Performance)
BOSCH GDS 18V-450 PC N 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.98
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-450 PC (450 Nm Tightening, 800 Nm Breakaway Torque Performance)
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£208.08
Free Delivery
Bosch GDS 18V-450 PC Brushless Mid-Torque Impact Wrench (Bare Unit)
3 working days
£249.00
Bosch Pro 18V Cordless Impact Wrench Gds 18V-450 Pc Carton Box 06019K4100
1-3 working days
£255.79
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-450 PC (450 Nm Tightening, 800 Nm Breakaway Torque Performance)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£258.08
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-450 PC Carton box 06019K4100
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£278.81
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Professional GKS 18V-51 18v Brushless 140mm Circular Saw Body Only
£88.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Drill Driver GSB 18V-65 (brushless Motor, Head Length 175, incl. 2 GBA 4.0Ah Batteries, 82 AC, L-Case)
£290.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £60.00
Bosch Professional 18V System Hedgepole GHE 18V-50 TP (2.5 m Telescopic Pole, 3,400 Strokes per Minute, 23.5 mm Tooth Opening, incl. Shoulder Strap, Without Battery)
£296.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Bosch GKS 18V-57 G Professional 16.5 cm Black, Blue, Grey, Red 3400 RPM
£171.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery