Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Press Tool GPT 18V-32 (Power of 32 kN, Plastic Fittings up to 110 mm, Metal Fittings up to 54 mm, incl. XL-BOXX)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,138.66
Free Delivery

Bosch GPT 18V-32 18v Cordless Pipe Fitting Press Tool No Batteries No Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£1,225.95
Free Delivery

Bosch GPT 18V-32 18v Cordless Pipe Fitting Press Tool

Unknown
£1,225.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 06019M2100 Gpt 18V-32 Professional Press Tool 18V Bare Unit Bsh6019M2100

1-3 working days
£1,295.05
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Press Tool GPT 18V-32 (Power of 32 kN, Plastic Fittings up to 110 mm, Metal Fittings up to 54 mm, incl. XL-BOXX)

In stock
£1,313.21
Free Delivery

Bosch DIY 06019M2100 GPT 18V-32 Professional Press Tool 18V Bare Unit

Unknown
£1,313.51

Bosch 06019M2100 GPT 18V-32 Professional Press Tool 18V Bare Unit BSH6019M2100

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,321.28
Free Delivery

Bosch GPT 18V-32 Professional Press Tool

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,380.49
Free Delivery

Bosch DIY GPT 18V-32 Professional Press Tool 18V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,388.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Press Tool GPT 18V-32 (Power of 32 kN, Plastic Fittings up to 110 mm, Metal Fittings up to 54 mm, incl. XL-BOXX)

Cheapest offer

Power of 32 kN for a large variety of diameters, yet easy to manoeuvre in tight spaces Fast, comfortable working - pressing cycles take less than 5 seconds Convenient and robust thanks to the battery protection cover AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System as well as many other tools from brands in the AMPShare battery partnership Items Included: GPT 18V-32, XL-BOXX, Weight: 7.495716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£1,138.66
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional GKS 18V-51 18v Brushless 140mm Circular Saw Body Only
£88.95
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Gho 18v-26 Electric Brush
£159.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bosch GBA 18V 5.0Ah Professional Battery
£53.99
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery