Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Rivet Gun GRG 18V-16 C (max. tensile Force 16,000 N, Stroke Length 25 mm, incl. L-BOXX, not incl. Batteries/Charger)
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Rivet Gun GRG 18V-16 C (max. tensile Force 16,000 N, Stroke Length 25 mm, incl. L-BOXX, not in atteries/Charger)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£509.62
254.81 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Rivet Gun GRG 18V-16 C (max. tensile Force 16,000 N, Stroke Length 25 mm, incl. L-BOXX, not in atteries/Charger)
£637.11
Free Delivery
Bosch Pro Cordless Rivet Gun Grg 18V-16 C L-Boxx 136 06019K5002
1-3 working days
£782.02
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Cordless Rivet Gun GRG 18V-16 C L-Boxx 136 06019K5002
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£852.40
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Rivet Gun GRG 18V-16 C (max. tensile Force 16,000 N, Stroke Length 25 mm, incl. L-BOXX, not in atteries/Charger)
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£859.99
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Rivet Gun GRG 18V-16 C (max. tensile Force 16,000 N, Stroke Length 25 mm, incl. L-BOXX, not in atteries/Charger)
In stock
£864.66
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional GRG 18V-16 C Cordless Brushless Rivet Gun 06019K5002
£898.28
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-8 (Disc Diameter 115mm)
£109.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Drill Driver GSB 18V-65 (brushless Motor, Head Length 175, incl. 2 GBA 4.0Ah Batteries, 82 AC, L-Case)
£290.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £60.00
Bosch Professional 18V System Hedgepole GHE 18V-50 TP (2.5 m Telescopic Pole, 3,400 Strokes per Minute, 23.5 mm Tooth Opening, incl. Shoulder Strap, Without Battery)
£296.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95