Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Router GKF 18V-8 (incl. Parallel Guide, 2X Routing vac adaptors, Chip Shield, ¼” (6.35mm) Collet, Wrench, Without Battery/Charger)
Bosch GKF 18V-8 Brushless 18v Palm Router (Body Only)
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.66
Free Delivery
BOSCH GKF 18 V-8 N 18v Router / Trimmer 1/4" collet
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.20
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Router GKF 18V-8 (incl. Parallel Guide, 2X Routing vac adaptors, Chip Shield, ¼” (6.35mm) Collet, Wrench, Without Battery/Charger)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£219.98
Free Delivery
Bosch GKF 18V-8 18v Cordless Brushless 1/4" Palm Router No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case
1-3 days
£226.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch GKF 18V-8 18v Cordless Brushless 1/4" Palm Router
Unknown
£226.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Router GKF 18V-8 (incl. Parallel Guide, 2X Routing vac adaptors, Chip Shield, ¼” (6.35mm) Collet, Wrench, Without Battery/Charger)
In stock
£230.85
Free Delivery
Bosch GKF 18V-8 18v Brushless Cordless Palm Router Laminate Trimmer - Bare Tool
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.49
Free Delivery
Bosch Gkf 18V-8 Professional Cordless Brushless Palm Router With Parallel Guide 06016C2070
1-3 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Router GKF 18V-8 (incl. Parallel Guide, 2X Routing vac adaptors, Chip Shield, ¼” (6.35mm) Collet, Wrench, Without Battery/Charger)
In stock
£251.99
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Similar products
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-8 (Disc Diameter 115mm)
£109.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Drill Driver GSB 18V-65 (brushless Motor, Head Length 175, incl. 2 GBA 4.0Ah Batteries, 82 AC, L-Case)
£290.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £60.00
Bosch Professional 18V System Hedgepole GHE 18V-50 TP (2.5 m Telescopic Pole, 3,400 Strokes per Minute, 23.5 mm Tooth Opening, incl. Shoulder Strap, Without Battery)
£296.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95