Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Wood Nailer GNH 18V-35 (Low Recoil, brushless Motor, in elt Hook)

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Wood Nailer GNH 18V-35 (Low Recoil, brushless Motor, incl. Belt Hook)

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Wood Nailer GNH 18V-35 (Low Recoil, brushless Motor, in elt Hook)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£309.98
Free Delivery

BOSCH GNH 18V-35 N 18v Pin nailer

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£313.14
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GNH 18V-35 (Baretool) Nail Gun 0601482700

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Wood Nailer GNH 18V-35 (Low Recoil, brushless Motor, in elt Hook)

In stock
£352.89
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Nailer GNH 18V-35 Carton box 0601482700

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£381.94
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Wood Nailer GNH 18V-35 (Low Recoil, brushless Motor, in elt Hook)

Cheapest offer

CORDLESS PRECISION: Achieve mark-free fastening with reduced recoil and no-mar pads. CONSISTENT POWER: Brushless motor and optimized coil spring ensure full power for every pin. DAMAGE PREVENTION: Dry fire lock-out stops blank firing when the magazine is empty. EASY DEPTH ADJUSTMENT: Stepless depth setting for quick and precise adjustments. ITEMS INCLUDED: GNH 18V-35, 1x belt hook, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£309.98
amazon.co.uk