Bosch GKE18V-20 18v Cordless Pruning Chainsaw Body Only Machine

Bosch Professional 18V System Pruner Saw GKE 18V-20 (up to 350 cuts per Charge, Cutting of up to 18 cm, brushless Motor, incl. Scabbard 20cm, Without Battery)

Used Offers from

Bosch GKE18V-20 18v Cordless Pruning Chainsaw Body Only Machine

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£214.96
Free Delivery

BOSCH GKE 18V-20 18v Pruning saw 200mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.26
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GKE 18V-20 18v Cordless Brushless Pruning Saw Body Only 06...

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.06
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GKE 18V-20 Cordless Pruner Chainsaw Bare Unit 06008D7100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.53
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Cordless Brushless Pruning Chainsaw 20Cm Gke 18V-20 Bare Tool

1-3 working days
£230.99
Free Delivery

Bosch GKE18V-20 18v Cordless Pruning Chainsaw Body Only Machine

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Cordless Brushless Pruning Chainsaw 20cm GKE 18V-20 Bare Tool

£244.85
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Pruner Saw GKE 18V-20 (up to 350 cuts per Charge, Cutting of up to 18 cm, brushless Motor, incl. Scabbard 20cm, Without Battery)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£259.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Pruner Saw GKE 18V-20 (up to 350 cuts per Charge, Cutting of up to 18 cm, brushless Motor, incl. Scabbard 20cm, Without Battery)

In stock
£265.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch GKE18V-20 18v Cordless Pruning Chainsaw Body Only Machine

Cheapest offer

The Bosch GKE18V-20 Is and 18v cordless brushless pruning chainsaw. The machine is supplied as a bare unit without the battery or charger. The saw has a brushless motor with a variable speed trigger and automatic oiling. 06008D7100 GKE18V-20 18v body only tool 18cm cutting capacity supplied with a chain and scabbard variable speed trigger , brushless motor, automatic oiling 1.1mm chain gauge, 3/8 pitch 7.20ms chain speed
£214.96
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk