Bosch Professional 1x CYL-5 Concrete Drill Bit (for Concrete, Ø 8 x 100 mm, Robust Line, Accessories for Impact Drills)
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.00
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608588151 CYL-5 Concrete Drill Bit, 8mm x 50mm x 100mm, Silver
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£4.00
Free Delivery
Bosch Blue Granite Masonry Drill Bit 8mm 100mm
1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Blue Granite Masonry Drill Bit
Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Blue Granite Masonry Drill Bit 8mm 100mm
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x CYL-5 Concrete Drill Bit (for Concrete, Ø 8 x 100 mm, Robust Line, Accessories for Impact Drills)
In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery
drill bit for granite cyl-5 850100mm 2608588151
Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.58
Delivery from £13.20
Similar products
Bosch 2608619769 Metal Cutting Disc 180mm Aluminium Oxide Reliable
£4.54
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BOSCH S922EHM (pkt of 1) Expert Thin Tough Metal 150mm 18TPI
£15.59
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 1x Standard for Metal Straight Cutting Disc (for sheet metal, steel, Ø 180 x 1.6 x 22.23 mm, Accessories Angle Grinders) (Pack of 2)
Delivery from £4.49