Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Ceramic (for Stone, Tile, Ceramic, Ø 200 x 25,40 x 1,6 x 7 mm, Accessories for Tile Cutters)

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Ceramic (for Stone, Tile, Ceramic, Ø 200 x 25,40 x 1,6 x 7 mm, Accessories for Tile Cutters)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£24.62
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Ceramic (for Stone, Tile, Ceramic, Ø 200 x 25,40 x 1,6 x 7 mm, Accessories for Tile Cutters)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.62
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Ceramic Diamond Cutting Disc 200mm

1-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Ceramic Diamond Cutting Disc

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Ceramic (for Stone, Tile, Ceramic, Ø 200 x 25,40 x 1,6 x 7 mm, Accessories for Tile Cutters)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£29.96
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch Professional Ceramic Diamond Cutting Disc 200mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Ceramic (for Stone, Tile, Ceramic, Ø 200 x 25,40 x 1,6 x 7 mm, Accessories for Tile Cutters)

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Ceramic (for Stone, Tile, Ceramic, Ø 200 x 25,40 x 1,6 x 7 mm, Accessories for Tile Cutters)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Diamond cutting discs Standard for Ceramic diamond cutting disc 2608602537

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional PH 1x100 mm Cross-Head Screwdriver
£8.39
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Bosch 0615990L7D Gsb 18V-55 Professional Combi Drill 18V 1 X 2.0Ah Li-Ion Bsh615990L7D
£193.13
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608619770 Std Metal Straight Cut Disc 230Mm
£1.57
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Standard for Metal Straight Cutting Disc (for sheet metal, steel, Ø 180 x 1.6 x 22.23 mm, Accessories Angle Grinders) (Pack of 2)
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608619769 Metal Cutting Disc 180mm Aluminium Oxide Reliable
£4.37
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Ceramic (for Stone, Tile, Ceramic, Ø 200 x 25,40 x 1,6 x 7 mm, Accessories for Tile Cutters)

Cheapest offer

As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications. It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working. The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 0.5070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk